Спряжение לְהִתְגַּפֵּף: настоящее, будущее время, причастие | Спряжение глаголов иврита

X
Проспрягать
Панель инструментов: Модели

lehitgapef

Биньян хитпаэль

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Реклама

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּפֵּף
    ani/ata/humitgapef
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּפֶּפֶת
    ani/at/himitgapefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּפְּפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgapfim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּפְּפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgapfot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּפַּפְתִּי
    anihitgapafti
  • אתההִתְגַּפַּפְתָּ
    atahitgapafta
  • אתהִתְגַּפַּפְתְּ
    athitgapaft
  • הואהִתְגַּפֵּף
    huhitgapef
  • היאהִתְגַּפְּפָה
    hihitgapfa
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּפַּפְנוּ
    anakhnuhitgapafnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּפַּפְתֶּם
    atemhitgapaftem
  • אתןהִתְגַּפַּפְתֶּן
    atenhitgapaften
  • הםהִתְגַּפְּפוּ
    hemhitgapfu
  • הןהִתְגַּפְּפוּ
    henhitgapfu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּפֵּף
    anietgapef
  • אתהתִּתְגַּפֵּף
    atatitgapef
  • אתתִּתְגַּפְּפִי
    attitgapfi
  • הואיִתְגַּפֵּף
    huyitgapef
  • היאתִּתְגַּפֵּף
    hititgapef
  • אנחנונִתְגַּפֵּף
    anakhnunitgapef
  • אתםתִּתְגַּפְּפוּ
    atemtitgapfu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּפְּפוּ/תִּתְגַּפֵּפְנָה
    atentitgapfu/titgapefna
  • הםיִתְגַּפְּפוּ
    hemyitgapfu
  • הןיִתְגַּפְּפוּ/תִּתְגַּפֵּפְנָה
    henyitgapfu/titgapefna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּפֵּף
    atahitgapef
  • אתהִתְגַּפְּפִי
    athitgapfi
  • אתםהִתְגַּפְּפוּ
    atemhitgapfu
  • אתןהִתְגַּפְּפוּ/הִתְגַּפֵּפְנָה
    atenhitgapfu/hitgapefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּפֵּף
      lehitgapef
    Реклама
    לְהִתְגַּפֵּף verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּפֵּף”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Похожие Иврит глаголы: לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ, לְהִתְהַפֵּךְ, לְהִתְגַּבֵּר
    Реклама