Спряжение לְהִתְקַשֵּׁר: настоящее, будущее время, причастие | Спряжение глаголов иврита

X
Проспрягать
Панель инструментов: Модели

lehitkasher

Биньян хитпаэль

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Реклама

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקַשֵּׁר
    ani/ata/humitkasher
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקַשֶּׁרֶת
    ani/at/himitkasheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקַשְּׁרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkashrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקַשְּׁרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkashrot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַשַּׁרְתִּי
    anihitkasharti
  • אתההִתְקַשַּׁרְתָּ
    atahitkasharta
  • אתהִתְקַשַּׁרְתְּ
    athitkashart
  • הואהִתְקַשֵּׁר
    huhitkasher
  • היאהִתְקַשְּׁרָה
    hihitkashra
  • אנחנוהִתְקַשַּׁרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkasharnu
  • אתםהִתְקַשַּׁרְתֶּם
    atemhitkashartem
  • אתןהִתְקַשַּׁרְתֶּן
    atenhitkasharten
  • הםהִתְקַשְּׁרוּ
    hemhitkashru
  • הןהִתְקַשְּׁרוּ
    henhitkashru

Future

  • אניאֶתְקַשֵּׁר
    anietkasher
  • אתהתִּתְקַשֵּׁר
    atatitkasher
  • אתתִּתְקַשְּׁרִי
    attitkashri
  • הואיִתְקַשֵּׁר
    huyitkasher
  • היאתִּתְקַשֵּׁר
    hititkasher
  • אנחנונִתְקַשֵּׁר
    anakhnunitkasher
  • אתםתִּתְקַשְּׁרוּ
    atemtitkashru
  • אתןתִּתְקַשְּׁרוּ/תִּתְקַשֵּׁרְנָה
    atentitkashru/titkasherna
  • הםיִתְקַשְּׁרוּ
    hemyitkashru
  • הןתִּתְקַשֵּׁרְנָה/יִתְקַשְּׁרוּ
    hentitkasherna/yitkashru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקַשֵּׁר
    atahitkasher
  • אתהִתְקַשְּׁרִי
    athitkashri
  • אתםהִתְקַשְּׁרוּ
    atemhitkashru
  • אתןהִתְקַשֵּׁרְנָה/הִתְקַשְּׁרוּ
    atenhitkasherna/hitkashru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקַשֵּׁר
      lehitkasher
    Реклама
    לְהִתְקַשֵּׁר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְקַשֵּׁר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Похожие Иврит глаголы: לְהִתְהַפֵּךְ, לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ, לְהִתְנַדֵּף
    Реклама